Let's Get Physical 7th Annual 5K Run/Walk - 11/16/2013         
              Wheeling Jesuit University Physical Therapy              
                             Wheeling, WV                              
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 2  Mixed 5k Run RR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Overall Results Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Kemp, Hannah             W12 Unattached            22:48.95        
  2 Bales, Emily             W27 Unattached            23:41.56        
Overall Results Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Robinson, Cedric         M22 Unattached            17:10.57        
  2 Zelinski, Ryan           M24 Unattached            20:09.13        
13 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                    
  1 Cochran, Emily           W12 Unattached            23:44.41        
  2 Kreger, Kyra             W12 Unattached            27:43.26        
  3 Wise, Saraina            W13 Unattached            52:35.43        
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Bunn, Lillian            W24 Unattached            25:44.10        
  2 Ogonek, Maggie           W25 Unattached            27:40.28        
  3 Almonte, Amanda          W24 Unattached            30:24.32        
  4 Ogonek, Clare            W22 Unattached            30:56.45        
  5 DeSantis, Kara           W23 Unattached            47:47.48        
  6 Krichbaum, Jackie        W20 Unattached            54:24.56        
  7 Rohrig, Erika            W26 Unattached          1:04:22.92        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Davis, Ashley            W30 Unattached            29:56.28        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Midcap, Kristine         W44 Unattached            31:53.75        
  2 Warren, Teresa           W46 Unattached            46:03.82        
  3 Prigge, Beverly          W46 Unattached            54:06.45        
  4 Krichbaum, Carla         W45 Unattached            54:25.22        
  5 Nettles, Jenny           W44 Unattached          1:04:24.06        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Bunn, Angie              W53 Unattached            32:55.40        
  2 Almonte, Carol           W57 Unattached            37:08.78        
  3 Rataiczak, Melissa       W52 Unattached            39:12.55        
  4 DeSantis, Jane           W57 Unattached            47:45.66        
  5 Wise, Patricia           W56 Unattached            54:07.92        
  6 Gilmore, Tammy           W52 Unattached          1:00:37.19        
60+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                           
  1 Dagnana, Felicia         W79 Unattached          1:00:37.79        
13 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                      
  1 Midcap, Hunter           M11 Unattached            29:38.65        
  2 Dofka, Jonathan          M10 Unattached            32:06.39        
  3 Colaner, Max               M Unattached            32:08.29        
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Bales, Jeffery           M27 Unattached            21:49.93        
  2 Bunn, Evan               M21 Unattached            25:20.16        
  3 Ogonek, Tim              M25 Unattached            27:42.18        
  4 Schmidt, Nathan          M22 Unattached            29:19.13        
  5 Ellison, Matt            M28 Unattached            32:30.78        
  6 Muller, Scott            M25 Unattached            45:14.39        
  7 Andes, Jard              M23 Unattached            50:48.70        
  8 Rohrig, Joe              M27 Unattached          1:04:22.62        
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Knight, Jason            M38 Unattached            24:41.11        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Warren, Steven           M47 Unattached            50:47.81        
  2 Contant, Michael         M49 Unattached          1:04:58.51        
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Bunn, Edward             M54 Unattached            25:45.10        
  2 Midcap, Doug             M51 Unattached            26:11.65        
  3 Wise, Richard            M58 Unattached            30:46.86        
  4 Almonte, Lou             M55 Unattached            37:08.50        
  5 Kern, Alan               M52 Unattached            54:06.07        
  6 Gilmore, Mark            M55 Unattached          1:00:33.96        
60+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                             
  1 Klempa, Richard          M61 Unattached            28:30.73        
  2 Cernus, Tom              M60 Unattached          1:04:59.00        


Event 5  Mixed 5k Run RR Prediction 5
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Overall Results Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Doan, Allie              W23 Unattached            22:28.99        
Overall Results Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Elliott, Cole            M30 Unattached            20:59.02        
  2 Benson, David            M48 Unattached            21:03.07        
Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1 Headen, Blake            M46 Unattached            31:37.32        
  2 Duplaga, JR              M70 Unattached            39:51.70  



Mixed 10-18 1600 Meter Run RR Competitive
      Comp#  Name                            Team                             Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   288  Bland, Jake                M12  Unattached                    7:01.55       



Mixed 1-10 1600 Meter Run RR
Comp# Name Team Time Points
=========================================================================================
1 341 Abraham, Adlie W8 Unattached 7:54.03
2 342 Abraham, Cooper M6 Unattached 9:03.55
3 308 Kreger, Joshua M9 Unattached 9:10.04